-Madonas rajona čempionāts 2008
2008.11.10.
Organizators : Gunārs,Inese,Zane,Nils
Distanču priekšnieks : Gunārs Ikaunieks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [S10] [S12] [S14] [S17] [S40]
[S50] [SE] [V10] [V12] [V14] [V17]
[V45] [V50] [VE]
VE Distance (1): 15 KP 5,1 km ^
1. 2 Andris Jubelis MVĢ 00:33:19
2. 152 Edgars Bernāns LSPA 00:41:13
3. 266 Mikus Bērziņš Madonas BJ 00:41:25
4. 9 Mārtiņš Sārs Kusa 00:43:28
5. 277 Normunds Bērziņš MBJSS 00:44:08
6. 271 Gints Jubelis OK Laila 00:45:03
7. 250 Arnis Saltums Ērgļi 00:48:32
8. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:55:25
9. 256 Andris Leitis Koknese 01:08:47
270 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas Me DQ
S40 Distance (2): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
1. 275 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas Me 00:36:29
2. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:40:34
3. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:36
4. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:55:21
5. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:59:04
82 Agita Ceruka TDRA DQ
46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena DQ
V45 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:35:34
2. 119 Justs Lūkins Sece 00:38:10
3. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:43:00
4. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 00:44:29
4. 8 8 x43 00:44:29
6. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:54:49
V50 Distance (2): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
1. 276 Varis Peisinieks Sēlijas Me 00:26:17
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:31:43
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:35:03
4. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:36:37
5. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:40:07
6. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:44:47
SE Distance (3): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:40:04
2. 60 Ieva Ceruka MBJSS 00:51:51
3. 269 Alda Pupila Ļaudona 01:14:59
4. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:37:58
V17 Distance (3): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 4 Jānis Sārs Kusa 00:35:39
2. 91 Jānis Bernāns Kalsnava 00:40:31
3. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:50:26
66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS DQ
V14 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 36 Klāvs Stiprais Madonas1.v 00:30:00
2. 35 Mareks Mangūzis Madonas1.v 00:32:13
3. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:36:31
S17 Distance (4): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:26:35
2. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:28:34
3. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS 00:29:00
4. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:30:40
S14 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Kusa 00:29:19
2. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:37:57
S50 Distance (5): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:58
2. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:33:39
3. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:34:28
4. 84 Baiba Bambe MPS 00:35:48
5. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:35:59
6. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:42:57
7. 85 Ingrīda Kreicberga Sēlijas me 00:47:19
8. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:59:33
S10 Distance (6): 4 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 126 Zane Zembaha Vestiena 01:10:01
2. 11 Sendija Prauliņa Kusa 01:11:32
3. 12 Valērija Pleskača Kusa 01:14:03
4. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 01:15:31
V10 Distance (6): 4 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:22:36
2. 24 Aivis Medinieks Kusa 00:24:40
3. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:26:26
4. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:27:01
5. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:29:46
6. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:31:06
7. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:34:55
14 Nils Ikaunieks Kusa DQ
S12 Distance (7): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
1. 75 Līga Akmentiņa Vestiena 01:13:19
2. 141 Zane Kivkucāne Kusa 01:35:23
3. 142 Inga Nečiporenko Kusa 01:37:25
V12 Distance (7): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:14:37
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:16:36
3. 26 Ģirts Ļeontjevs Vestiena 00:20:22
4. 97 Raitis Jasinkēvičs Vestiena 00:40:14
5. 257 Toms Leitis Koknese 00:42:12
#1 Distance (VE): 15 KP 5,1 km ^
1. 2 Andris Jubelis MVĢ 00:33:19
2. 152 Edgars Bernāns LSPA 00:41:13
3. 266 Mikus Bērziņš Madonas BJ 00:41:25
4. 9 Mārtiņš Sārs Kusa 00:43:28
5. 277 Normunds Bērziņš MBJSS 00:44:08
6. 271 Gints Jubelis OK Laila 00:45:03
7. 250 Arnis Saltums Ērgļi 00:48:32
8. 133 Juris Borovikovs Savējie 00:55:25
9. 256 Andris Leitis Koknese 01:08:47
270 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas Me DQ
#2 Distance (S45,S40,V45,V50): 9 KP 3,2 km ^
1. 276 Varis Peisinieks Sēlijas Me 00:26:17
2. 73 Aivars Druvenieks Sēlijas me 00:31:43
3. 70 Andris Rudzītis Ērgļi 00:35:03
4. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:35:34
5. 275 Gundega Jurāne Sēlijas Me 00:36:29
6. 56 Juris Drunka MCR 00:36:37
7. 119 Justs Lūkins Sece 00:38:10
8. 54 Leonīds Leontjevs Vestiena 00:40:07
9. 47 Baiba Kaļva Ērgļi 00:40:34
10. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:43:00
11. 8 8 x43 00:44:29
11. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 00:44:29
13. 49 Dace Saulīte MSVK 00:44:36
14. 55 Vilnis Ķūrēns MCR 00:44:47
15. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:54:49
16. 52 Vita Mālniece Muzejs 00:55:21
17. 79 Aija Kreile Kalsnava 00:59:04
82 Agita Ceruka TDRA DQ
46 Spodra Švarca Vestiena DQ
#3 Distance (SE,SB,V45,V17): 12 KP 3,7 km ^
1. 48 Dzintars Svilpis Ērgļi 00:35:34
2. 4 Jānis Sārs Kusa 00:35:39
3. 119 Justs Lūkins Sece 00:38:10
4. 6 Elīna Svilpe Ērgļi 00:40:04
5. 91 Jānis Bernāns Kalsnava 00:40:31
6. 72 Māris Veckalniņš AVE MTP 00:43:00
7. 8 8 x43 00:44:29
7. 8 Jānis Lejiņš Madonas2.v 00:44:29
9. 44 Imants Borovikovs Savējie 00:50:26
10. 60 Ieva Ceruka MBJSS 00:51:51
11. 69 Helmuts Polis Kalsnava 00:54:49
12. 269 Alda Pupila Ļaudona 01:14:59
13. 80 Zinta Gulbe Cesvaine 01:37:58
66 Reinis Veckalniņš MBJSS DQ
#4 Distance (V14,S17): 8 KP 3,0 km ^
1. 5 Agnese Dadzīte Kusa 00:26:35
2. 42 Rūta Putniņa MBJSS 00:28:34
3. 41 Zane Čamane MBJSS 00:29:00
4. 36 Klāvs Stiprais Madonas1.v 00:30:00
5. 40 Daina Saltuma Ērgļi 00:30:40
6. 35 Mareks Mangūzis Madonas1.v 00:32:13
7. 39 Jānis Baunis Kusa 00:36:31
#5 Distance (S14,S50,S55): 7 KP 2,5 km ^
1. 10 Sigita Lapsiņa Kusa 00:29:19
2. 50 Evgeņija Rudzīte Ērgļi 00:29:58
3. 53 Vija Kreile Ļaudona 00:33:39
4. 156 Vija Druveniece Sēlijas Me 00:34:28
5. 84 Baiba Bambe MPS 00:35:48
6. 87 Māra Zosāre SIA Temtog 00:35:59
7. 33 Maija Ceruka MVĢ 00:37:57
8. 89 Ilze Briede SIA Brieži 00:42:57
9. 85 Ingrīda Kreicberga Sēlijas me 00:47:19
10. 160 Aija Zīlmane Kalsnava 00:59:33
#6 Distance (S10,V10): 4 KP 1,5 km ^
1. 16 Kalvis Kaļva Ērgļi 00:22:36
2. 24 Aivis Medinieks Kusa 00:24:40
3. 64 Kārlis Kreilis Kalsnava 00:26:26
4. 22 Ivo Freimanis Vestiena 00:27:01
5. 20 Vairis Valdbergs Vestiena 00:29:46
6. 17 Kristaps Indriksons Vestiena 00:31:06
7. 23 Niks Pļaviņš Kusa 00:34:55
8. 126 Zane Zembaha Vestiena 01:10:01
9. 11 Sendija Prauliņa Kusa 01:11:32
10. 12 Valērija Pleskača Kusa 01:14:03
11. 124 Sanda Sirmā Vestiena 01:15:31
14 Nils Ikaunieks Kusa DQ
#7 Distance (S12,V12): 5 KP 1,9 km ^
1. 27 Dinārs Gutāns Vestiena 00:14:37
2. 28 Toms Tipainis Kusa 00:16:36
3. 26 Ģirts Ļeontjevs Vestiena 00:20:22
4. 97 Raitis Jasinkēvičs Vestiena 00:40:14
5. 257 Toms Leitis Koknese 00:42:12
6. 75 Līga Akmentiņa Vestiena 01:13:19
7. 141 Zane Kivkucāne Kusa 01:35:23
8. 142 Inga Nečiporenko Kusa 01:37:25
© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 2008.10.12. 20:56:02 NGO PRO.ini